buttons

Buy MDPV from China!

 


Production Question and answer Shipping & Returns Contact

Pioneer in market of Chemical Research!

Buy MDPV from China, 2c-t-7, Mephedrone, Pentylone, JWH, Flephedrone, Methylone, 4-methoxv-PVP, GHB...

 

Description:

Full chemical name: (RS)-1-(Benzo[d][1,3]dioxol-5-yl)-2-(pyrrolidin-1-yl)pentan-1-one;

Other names: Methylenedioxypyrovalerone;

Purity and form: white powder but it becomes light brown, the maximum purity 99.9%;

Effect: stimulation and euphoria;

CAS number: 687603-66-3;

Formula: C16H21NO3;

Molar mass: 275.343 g/mol;

 

Packing: regardless of the amount of the order - the packaging is sealed. By sending the attached documents, the certificate of conformity. Documents of a product, depending on the country of destination.

It is interesting to know:

MDPV is an incredible thing that each brave person should buy and try at least once in his life. More specifically, it is a psychoactive drug that has stimulating properties, and acts like a reuptake inhibitor of dopamine and norepinephrine. It is established that MDPV is four times stronger than the famous stimulant methylphenidate, and has a shorter duration period. This drug is not used for medical purposes, but it has been sold as a legal psychostimulant since 2007. MDPV is also used as a chemical compound in different studies. You can buy this drug in a form of hydrophilic powder with a slight odor. It comes from pure white to light brown color. The effects of MDPV are similar to amphetamine and cocaine. The main effects may include wakefulness, great motivation, arousal and anxiety. Sometimes it may feel like you don’t need any food or rest at all. Physical effects may result in palpitations, increased blood pressure and sweating. The effect may last for 3 or 4 hours. High doses can cause bouts of panic and different hallucinations. It should be noticed that rapid changes in the properties of the drug are seen when contacting with fresh air for a long time.

 


Be careful, comply with the dosage in houseplant fertilizing!

The price of MDPV:

100g - 550 USD
500g - 1280 USD
1000g - 2150 USD
2000g - 3350 USD
5000g - 5700 USD
10000g - 8000 USD

 

 

Order MDPV On-Line

To buy MDPV or other legal powders, please fill out the form and we will contact you

When ordering, be sure that you are dealing with sales@legalpowder.cn.com to avoid becoming a victim of fraud.


 
Name powder*  
Number, gr.*  
Phone  
Name  
E-mail*  
 
Back